Directory/Tech/TikTok/ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ
ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ

ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ

@salah_aourik
Mid (100K–500K)Techar
Saudi Arabia

About ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ

For collaboration : Instagram: salah aourik Email:salah12aourik@gmail.com

#في هذا اليوم#capcut#اوريكا#الحوز#liveincentiveprogram#mylivejourney#paidpartnership
170.5K
Followers
#3,522
Tech Rank
2.0%
Engagement

ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ ranks #3,522 of 11,026 tech creators on TikTok by follower count.

Why Work with ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ

ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ is a Saudi-based TikTok creator known for his "في هذا اليوم" throwbacks, CapCut tutorials, and engaging live streams highlighting his "اوريكا" and "الحوز" roots, driving substantial viewership through the platform's "liveincentiveprogram." With a consistent 2.0% engagement rate, Salah is ideally suited for paid partnerships seeking to connect with a dedicated audience interested in cultural content, relatable life moments, and trending editing techniques.

ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ — Quick Facts

How many followers does ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ have on TikTok?

ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ (@salah_aourik) has 170.5K followers on TikTok as of the latest BeSocial data refresh.

What is ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ's engagement rate?

ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ averages 2.0% engagement on TikTok, measured across recent posts.

How does ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ rank among tech creators?

ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ ranks #3,522 of 11,026 tech creators on TikTok tracked by BeSocial, ranked by follower count.

How do I contact ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ for a brand partnership?

Use the partnership inquiry form on this page — your campaign brief goes to ⵣ Salah Aourik ⵣ or their management team. It's free and takes under a minute.