Erik Marques

Erik Marques

@madinfavela
Mid (100K–500K)Automotivept

About Erik Marques

Que Deus ilumine os GearHeads 🙏🇧🇷

#mareaturbo#marea#meme#turbo#fiatmarea#whatsappstatus#corrida#fypシ゚#statuswhatsapp#lamborghini
153.0K
Followers
#1,072
Automotive Rank
18.0%
Engagement

Erik Marques ranks #1,072 of 3,161 automotive creators on TikTok by follower count.

Why Work with Erik Marques

Erik Marques is the Brazilian automotive enthusiast behind the @mareaturbo TikTok account, celebrated for his high-octane Fiat Marea memes and viral WhatsApp status videos that resonate with gearheads. With an impressive 18% engagement rate and a loyal following of over 153,000, Erik is primed for partnerships with automotive brands, racing games, and lifestyle companies seeking authentic engagement with a passionate and meme-savvy audience.

Erik Marques — Quick Facts

How many followers does Erik Marques have on TikTok?

Erik Marques (@madinfavela) has 153.0K followers on TikTok as of the latest BeSocial data refresh.

What is Erik Marques's engagement rate?

Erik Marques averages 18.0% engagement on TikTok, measured across recent posts.

How does Erik Marques rank among automotive creators?

Erik Marques ranks #1,072 of 3,161 automotive creators on TikTok tracked by BeSocial, ranked by follower count.

How do I contact Erik Marques for a brand partnership?

Use the partnership inquiry form on this page — your campaign brief goes to Erik Marques or their management team. It's free and takes under a minute.