Directory/Food/TikTok/Chef Amors
Chef Amors

Chef Amors

@chefamors
Macro (500K–1M)Fooden

About Chef Amors

Content creator |Food Influencer|Youtuber. Work? πŸ‘‰πŸΌβœ‰οΈ

754.3K
Followers
#352
Food Rank
10.0%
Engagement

Chef Amors ranks #352 of 3,612 food creators on TikTok by follower count.

Why Work with Chef Amors

Chef Amors is the culinary sensation behind viral TikTok recipes and mouthwatering food content, captivating over 750,000 followers with his accessible cooking tutorials and creative dishes. With his focus on easy-to-follow recipes and engaging presentation, Chef Amors is an ideal partner for food brands, kitchenware companies, and grocery retailers looking to connect with a broad audience of home cooks.

Chef Amors β€” Quick Facts

How many followers does Chef Amors have on TikTok?

Chef Amors (@chefamors) has 754.3K followers on TikTok as of the latest BeSocial data refresh.

What is Chef Amors's engagement rate?

Chef Amors averages 10.0% engagement on TikTok, measured across recent posts.

How does Chef Amors rank among food creators?

Chef Amors ranks #352 of 3,612 food creators on TikTok tracked by BeSocial, ranked by follower count.

How do I contact Chef Amors for a brand partnership?

Use the partnership inquiry form on this page β€” your campaign brief goes to Chef Amors or their management team. It's free and takes under a minute.