Directory/Pets & Animals/TikTok/Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá
Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá

Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá

@yorabic
Micro (10K–100K)Pets & Animalsen

About Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá

We animate to educate, entertain and motivate. Stay tuned with the community

#yorabic#ekoedelarubawa#reburnastove#nahwu#cow#irab#hunting#axe#gun#arabic
73.5K
Followers
#2,834
Pets & Animals Rank
2.0%
Engagement

Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá ranks #2,834 of 3,946 pets & animals creators on TikTok by follower count.

Why Work with Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá

Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá uses animated videos to teach Yorabic and Arabic language concepts. Brands targeting a niche audience interested in Yoruba language learning, Islamic studies, and Nigerian culture should take note of their engaged community.

Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá — Quick Facts

How many followers does Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá have on TikTok?

Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá (@yorabic) has 73.5K followers on TikTok as of the latest BeSocial data refresh.

What is Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá's engagement rate?

Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá averages 2.0% engagement on TikTok, measured across recent posts.

How does Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá rank among pets & animals creators?

Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá ranks #2,834 of 3,946 pets & animals creators on TikTok tracked by BeSocial, ranked by follower count.

How do I contact Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá for a brand partnership?

Use the partnership inquiry form on this page — your campaign brief goes to Ẹ̀kọ́ Ède Lárúbáwá or their management team. It's free and takes under a minute.